card

SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE

 

General Chair:

 

Ochirbat B.

Mongolian University of Science and Technology, Mongolia

Secretary:

 

Ulziibayar V.

School of Applied Sciences, MUST, Mongolia

Members:

 

Alber Hans-Dieter

Technische Universitaet Darmstadt, Germany

Altanbagana M.

Geography and Geoecology, MAS, Mongolia

Altangerel L.

German Mongolian Institute for Resources and Technology, Mongolia

Altangoo O.

Mongolian National University of Education, Mongolia

Altantsog P.

Institute of Physics and Technology, MAS, Mongolia

Amartaivan Ts.

School of Arts and Sciences, NUM, Mongolia

Aprelkova N.F.

Irkutsk State University, Russia

Arguchentsev A.V.

Irkutsk State University, Russia

Avid B.

Mongolian Academy of Sciences, Mongolia

Baigalsaikhan S.

Ulaanbaatar State University, Mongolia

Battulga E.

Capital City Environmental Department, Mongolia

Byambagar B.

School of Applied Sciences, MUST, Mongolia

Enkhbat R.

National University of Mongolia, Mongolia

Enkhjargal D.

Mongolian Academy of Sciences, Mongolia

Falaleev M.V.

Irkutsk State University, Russia

Galtbayar A.

National University of Mongolia, Mongolia

Khenmedekh L.

School of Applied Sciences, MUST, Mongolia

Kita Naoyasu

Kumamoto University, Japan

Munkhbaatar P.

School of Applied Sciences, MUST, Mongolia

Namnan T.

Mongolian University of Science and Technology, Mongolia

Purevsuren B.

Institute of Chemical, MAS, Mongolia

Sarantuya Ts.

School of Applied Sciences, MUST, Mongolia

Temuujin J.

Institute of Chemical, MAS, Mongolia

Tsedenbayar D.

School of Applied Sciences, MUST, Mongolia

Tsolmonbaatar D.

Mongolian University of Science and Technology, Mongolia

Tumendemberel B.

School of Applied Sciences, MUST, Mongolia

Yanhui Yang

Nanjing Tech University, PRChina

Yasuda Nakahiro

Research Institute of Nuclear Engineering, University of Fukui, Japan

   

LOCAL ORGANISING COMMITTEE

 

General Chair:

 

Ulziibayar V.

School of Applied Sciences, MUST, Mongolia

Secretary:

 

Ariunaa U.

Department of Mathematics, MUST, Mongolia

Members:

 

Ilchgerel D.

Department of Chemical Engineering, MUST, Mongolia

Ganchimeg Yu.

Department of Chemical Engineering, MUST, Mongolia

Khandmaa D.

Department of Chemical Engineering, MUST, Mongolia

Narantsetseg M.

Department of Chemical Engineering, MUST, Mongolia

Saran G.

Department of Chemical Engineering, MUST, Mongolia

Tungalagtamir B.   

Department of Chemical Engineering, MUST, Mongolia

Ulziidelger B.

Department of Chemical Engineering, MUST, Mongolia

Baljinnyam Ts.

Department of Mathematics, MUST, Mongolia

Battsetseg G.

Department of Mathematics, MUST, Mongolia

Munkh-Erdene Ts.

Department of Mathematics, MUST, Mongolia

Munkhgerel Ts.

Department of Mathematics, MUST, Mongolia

Sarantuya Ts.

Department of Mathematics, MUST, Mongolia

Tsedenbayar D.

Department of Mathematics, MUST, Mongolia

Aldarmaa Ch.

Department of Physics, MUST, Mongolia

Batdemberel G.

Department of Physics, MUST, Mongolia

Enkhtsolmon O.

Department of Physics, MUST, Mongolia

Khatanbold E.

Department of Physics, MUST, Mongolia

Munkhsaikhan G.

Department of Physics, MUST, Mongolia

Otgonbayar D.        

Department of Physics, MUST, Mongolia

Tsermaa G.

Department of Physics, MUST, Mongolia

Baatarzorigt O.

Department of Sport education, MUST, Mongolia